Starter Motor for Hino E13c 28100-2865A 24V 6.0kw 11t

Starter Motor for Hino E13c 28100-2865A 24V 6.0kw 11t

CZPTter Motor for Hino E13c(28100-2865A 24V six.0kw 11t)

OEM No.: 28100-2865A
Product: 24V six.0KW 11teeth Digital
Fit FOR: HINO E13C

a hundred% NEW
High quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimal Order: 1-100PCS
Shipping and delivery date is 1-forty five days soon after confirming the get.
 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR HINO 28157162  
FOR HINO 28157162A  
FOR HINO 28157163  
FOR HINO 28157163A  
FOR HINO 28157164  
FOR HINO 28157164A  
FOR HINO 28157165  
FOR HINO 28157165A  
FOR HINO 28157165C  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571011  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571012  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571014  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571016  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571017  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571018  
FOR SAWACZPT 03656571190  

We also offer:

Product: 24V 6.0KW 11teeth Electronic MITSUBISHI 6D17 M8T60071 ME 0571 ninety six 18542

Product: 24V five.5KW 10teeth Digital MITSUBISHI S6E M008T6571

Model: 24V 5.5KW 11teeth Digital MITSUBISHI 6D34 ME049303 M008T87171

Model: 24V five.0KW 11teeth Electronic HINO J08C 03655571017 28100-E0080

Model: 24V 5.5KW 9teeth Digital KOMATSU 4D95 600-813-3130 -23000-2542 -23000-571 8-97571-863-seven

Product: 24V four.5KW 10teeth Electronic
Suit FOR: KOMATSU S6D102 PC200-six
OEM No.: 228000-6670 228000- 0571

Model: 24V 4.5KW 11teeth Digital
Fit FOR: KOMATSU 4D95 PC60-seven
OEM No.: 600-863-3210
NIKKO: -24000-0040

OEM NO: S14-102 129940-77571
Model: 12V 3.0KW 9teeth Electronic
In shape FOR: YANMAR 4TNV94L
OEM No.: M3T56174 M3T56184 34766-1 0571 34766-20900
LESTE: 18239 WAI: two-2087-MI
OEM No.: M2T78381 M2T78382 ME 0571 fifty

We also source mitshibushi kind STARTER MOTOR as follows

CZPT
897257183 897257184
WAI: 2-2320-Hello LESTER: 17801
HITACHI: S14-101A
CZPT
12V, 9T
CZPT
8971769800
M008T85371
CZPT 4HF1
24V, three.7KW, 11T
CZPT
5811001290 5811001930
8943334380 8943634280 5811001280 5811001281
WAI: 2-2230-Hello
HITACHI: S24-03C S25-121 S25-120A
LESTER: 18193 18280 18284 18285
CZPT 4BC2
24V, three.5KW, 9T
CZPT
8944234520
WAI: 2-2100-Hello
HITACHI: S24-07
LESTER: 18281
CZPT 4JB1
24V, three.5KW, 9T
CZPT
8944339120 8944339122 8971125940 8971366880
HITACHI: S14-204A S13-114
CZPT 4JB1
12V, two.2KW, 9T
CZPT
8970324640 8970324642
8970655260
WAI: 2-2233-Hi
HITACHI: S25-163A S25-163B S25-163C
CZPT 4HF1 4HG1
24V, four.0KW, 11T

1) for: S6KT, D330, 3204, 3116, 3406, C9, C10, 3304, 3306, 3408, 3512
2) for CZPT: 6WG1, 6HK1, 6HK1T, 6RB1, 6SD1, 6BG1, 6BG1T, 6BD1, 4HK1, 4BG1, 4BD1, 4JB1, 4LE1, 4LE1, 4LE2, 4LE2T, 4JG1, 4JJ1, 6UZ1T, 6WG1T, 6WF1, 6WA1, 3LD1, 3LB1
three) for MITSUBISHI: S4S, S4E, 4D56, 4M40, 4D31, 4D34, 6D14/T, 6D15/T, 6D16/T, 6D22, 6D24, 6D31, 6D34, 6dB1, 8DC9, 8DC11
four) for KOMATSU: 4D92, 4D94E, 4D95/6D95, 4D102/6D102, 4D105/6D105, S6D108, 6D110, 6D120, S6D125, 6D130, 6D140, S6D155, S6D170, 4D120, 4D130, 6D114, 6D107, NH220
five) for YANMAR: 4TNV94/ninety eight, 4TNV88/84, 4TNE94/98, 4TNE88/84, 3D88, 3D84-two/three, 4D84-2/three, 4D88, 4D88E, 3TNV88, 3TNV84, 3TNE84, 4TNV94L
six) for HINO: WO4D, W06D, H06CT, H07CT, H07D, J08C, EB300, EF750, EH100, EH700, K13, EM100, EK100T, F17C, M10U, P11C
7) for: 4BT, 6BT five.9, 6CT 8.three, M11, L10, NH220, NT855, KT19, N14, A2300, B3.3, B5.nine
eight) for DAEWOO: DB58/T D1146/T D2366/T
9) for Nissan: TD27, TD42, ED6, FD6, FE6T, NE6/ND6, PD6T, PE6T, PF6, RD8, RE8, RF8
10) for KUBOTA: V2203, V2403, V3300, V1505, D905, V1703, V1305, D722, D1105, V1903
11) for: F6L912 F6L913 F5L912

CUMMINS
4BT3.3 4BT3.9 6BT5.9 6CT8.three M11
NH220 K19 K38 6D114 NT855
KOMATSU
3D84 4D94 4D95 S6D95 S6D102 S6D105
S6D107 S6D108 S6D110 S6D114 S6D125
S6D130 S6D140 S6D1155 S6D170
MITSUBISHI
4D31 4D32 4D34 S4K 4M40 6D31T
8DC8 6D34T 6D14T 6D15T 6D16T
6D22T 6D24T 8DC9 S4E S4F
HINO
EF550 H06CT H07CT J05E J08E EP100 EK100
H17C J08C K13C W04D/E WO6D
CZPT
4JB1 4JC1 4JG1 4BB1 4BC2 4BD1 4BG1
6BB1 6BD1 6BG1 6SD1 4HK1 6HK1 6RB1
HITACHI
EP100 6BD1T 6BG1T
DAEWOO
DB58 D1146 D2366
YANMAR
3D84-two/3 4D84-two/3 4NTE88/ninety four/ninety eight 4NTV88/ninety four/98

If you have the need, please get in touch with with us.
We can supply the best competitors with the greatest price tag.

Q:one.How do you management the products' good quality?

A:Car inspection machine and handbook tests with each other ahead of packing.

Q:two.What is your payment time period?
A:We generally accept T/T(30% deposit,the stability prior to shipping.)
Samples price can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you settle for to use our brand?
A:If you have very good quantity,we can make your symbol.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We give free of charge samples for testing,you need to have to shell out the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:6.What is your shipping time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 operating times is dependent on items and amount.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the goods?
A:12 months

Starter Motor for Hino E13c 28100-2865A 24V 6.0kw 11t

Tags